Resultat – Natt KM Ungdom

2020-04-07
U1 (2 / 2) Tid Efter
1. Otto Frendelius IFK Lidingö SOK 35:55
  4:57 (4:57) 6:13 (11:10) 5:07 (16:17) 8:20 (24:37) 9:27 (34:04) 1:51 (35:55)
2. Isak Gawell IFK Lidingö SOK 39:12 +3:17
  5:12 (5:12) 14:24 (19:36) 3:38 (23:14) 6:43 (29:57) 7:35 (37:32) 1:40 (39:12)
H10 (1 / 1) Tid Efter
1. Franz Engman IFK Lidingö SOK 52:44
  12:43 (12:43) 14:09 (26:52) 3:12 (30:04) 7:17 (37:21) 8:07 (45:28) 6:22 (51:50)
  0:54 (52:44)
D10 (3 / 3) Tid Efter
1. Elsa Wanek Terry IFK Lidingö SOK 30:30
  5:06 (5:06) 5:13 (10:19) 2:27 (12:46) 6:32 (19:18) 4:05 (23:23) 6:22 (29:45)
  0:45 (30:30)
2. Isabelle Dahlerus IFK Lidingö SOK 35:59 +5:29
  10:54 (10:54) 6:48 (17:42) 2:30 (20:12) 4:43 (24:55) 3:45 (28:40) 6:22 (35:02)
  0:57 (35:59)
3. Ingrid Engman IFK Lidingö SOK 38:54 +8:24
  7:24 (7:24) 7:43 (15:07) 2:23 (17:30) 6:14 (23:44) 8:00 (31:44) 6:15 (37:59)
  0:55 (38:54)
U2 (2 / 2) Tid Efter
1. Tom Valjus IFK Lidingö SOK 28:18
  6:42 (6:42) 4:58 (11:40) 2:10 (13:50) 6:38 (20:28) 3:24 (23:52) 3:37 (27:29)
  0:49 (28:18)
2. Ebba Skantze IFK Lidingö SOK 35:03 +6:45
  9:58 (9:58) 4:59 (14:57) 2:22 (17:19) 6:32 (23:51) 3:49 (27:40) 6:28 (34:08)
  0:55 (35:03)
D12 (5 / 5) Tid Efter
1. Ebba Frendelius IFK Lidingö SOK 27:55
  2:01 (2:01) 2:48 (4:49) 4:39 (9:28) 4:31 (13:59) 2:50 (16:49) 2:38 (19:27)
  4:55 (24:22) 2:55 (27:17) 0:38 (27:55)
2. Sara Liwång IFK Lidingö SOK 28:25 +0:30
  1:40 (1:40) 1:31 (3:11) 8:29 (11:40) 3:03 (14:43) 2:46 (17:29) 2:27 (19:56)
  4:49 (24:45) 3:02 (27:47) 0:38 (28:25)
3. Astrid Skantze IFK Lidingö SOK 32:10 +4:15
  1:57 (1:57) 3:11 (5:08) 8:08 (13:16) 3:48 (17:04) 2:37 (19:41) 3:44 (23:25)
  5:34 (28:59) 2:30 (31:29) 0:41 (32:10)
4. Alva Gawell IFK Lidingö SOK 41:58 +14:03
  1:28 (1:28) 1:31 (2:59) 5:34 (8:33) 5:04 (13:37) 12:03 (25:40) 4:44 (30:24)
  7:08 (37:32) 3:34 (41:06) 0:52 (41:58)
  Ingrid Samrud IFK Lidingö SOK Ej start
H12 (2 / 2) Tid Efter
1. Milton Dahlerus IFK Lidingö SOK 31:14
  1:59 (1:59) 5:49 (7:48) 4:43 (12:31) 3:44 (16:15) 2:22 (18:37) 2:48 (21:25)
  6:51 (28:16) 2:22 (30:38) 0:36 (31:14)
2. Åke Engman IFK Lidingö SOK 34:44 +3:30
  2:00 (2:00) 2:30 (4:30) 4:13 (8:43) 4:21 (13:04) 2:33 (15:37) 2:04 (17:41)
  13:41 (31:22) 2:35 (33:57) 0:47 (34:44)
H14 (3 / 3) Tid Efter
1. Nils Samrud IFK Lidingö SOK 34:46
  3:07 (3:07) 1:57 (5:04) 2:03 (7:07) 3:39 (10:46) 4:23 (15:09) 1:43 (16:52)
  3:47 (20:39) 2:18 (22:57) 1:57 (24:54) 2:58 (27:52) 3:25 (31:17) 2:50 (34:07)
  0:39 (34:46)
2. Adrian Werner IFK Lidingö SOK 45:07 +10:21
  2:13 (2:13) 1:41 (3:54) 1:39 (5:33) 6:41 (12:14) 5:44 (17:58) 2:17 (20:15)
  3:38 (23:53) 1:59 (25:52) 1:47 (27:39) 6:08 (33:47) 8:27 (42:14) 2:09 (44:23)
  0:44 (45:07)
3. Oliver Liwång IFK Lidingö SOK 47:38 +12:52
  2:10 (2:10) 1:27 (3:37) 2:18 (5:55) 6:24 (12:19) 6:57 (19:16) 3:09 (22:25)
  7:06 (29:31) 2:01 (31:32) 2:41 (34:13) 3:56 (38:09) 4:57 (43:06) 3:17 (46:23)
  1:15 (47:38)
D14 (3 / 3) Tid Efter
1. Anna Frankling IFK Lidingö SOK 50:35
  2:32 (2:32) 1:40 (4:12) 2:56 (7:08) 5:54 (13:02) 8:29 (21:31) 1:59 (23:30)
  6:08 (29:38) 3:57 (33:35) 2:02 (35:37) 2:51 (38:28) 8:55 (47:23) 2:32 (49:55)
  0:40 (50:35)
2. Vera Skantze IFK Lidingö SOK 51:07 +0:32
  3:11 (3:11) 3:20 (6:31) 1:19 (7:50) 5:48 (13:38) 12:31 (26:09) 2:12 (28:21)
  4:25 (32:46) 4:39 (37:25) 2:08 (39:33) 3:48 (43:21) 4:16 (47:37) 2:39 (50:16)
  0:51 (51:07)
3. Alice Hedin IFK Lidingö SOK 51:59 +1:24
  6:22 (6:22) 1:47 (8:09) 2:21 (10:30) 9:51 (20:21) 7:11 (27:32) 2:24 (29:56)
  5:02 (34:58) 2:22 (37:20) 1:59 (39:19) 3:04 (42:23) 6:20 (48:43) 2:30 (51:13)
  0:46 (51:59)
H16 (3 / 3) Tid Efter
1. Alexander Dyberg IFK Lidingö SOK 40:10
  3:27 (3:27) 1:40 (5:07) 3:28 (8:35) 4:23 (12:58) 3:36 (16:34) 1:43 (18:17)
  6:40 (24:57) 2:36 (27:33) 2:58 (30:31) 1:37 (32:08) 5:28 (37:36) 1:58 (39:34)
  0:36 (40:10)
2. Ludvig Björkstedt IFK Lidingö SOK 40:27 +0:17
  2:21 (2:21) 1:20 (3:41) 1:51 (5:32) 3:03 (8:35) 3:27 (12:02) 1:34 (13:36)
  6:22 (19:58) 5:12 (25:10) 2:51 (28:01) 1:35 (29:36) 8:31 (38:07) 1:44 (39:51)
  0:36 (40:27)
3. Erik Frankling IFK Lidingö SOK 53:26 +13:16
  2:51 (2:51) 1:44 (4:35) 2:30 (7:05) 7:42 (14:47) 5:07 (19:54) 2:20 (22:14)
  9:21 (31:35) 3:35 (35:10) 4:08 (39:18) 2:42 (42:00) 8:17 (50:17) 2:33 (52:50)
  0:36 (53:26)
D16 (3 / 3) Tid Efter
1. Sandra Valjus IFK Lidingö SOK 45:04
  3:16 (3:16) 1:51 (5:07) 2:30 (7:37) 4:11 (11:48) 5:05 (16:53) 1:42 (18:35)
  8:32 (27:07) 3:06 (30:13) 4:56 (35:09) 1:47 (36:56) 5:26 (42:22) 2:04 (44:26)
  0:38 (45:04)
2. Maja Lilja IFK Lidingö SOK 46:38 +1:34
  4:48 (4:48) 3:53 (8:41) 2:14 (10:55) 5:11 (16:06) 4:14 (20:20) 2:03 (22:23)
  7:02 (29:25) 2:47 (32:12) 3:34 (35:46) 1:46 (37:32) 6:24 (43:56) 2:01 (45:57)
  0:41 (46:38)
3. Emma Höök IFK Lidingö SOK 52:41 +7:37
  3:11 (3:11) 1:45 (4:56) 2:55 (7:51) 7:17 (15:08) 5:02 (20:10) 1:52 (22:02)
  8:27 (30:29) 3:16 (33:45) 4:50 (38:35) 1:48 (40:23) 9:23 (49:46) 2:12 (51:58)
  0:43 (52:41)
Öppen (5 / 5) Tid Efter
1. Kristoffer Höök IFK Lidingö SOK 56:09
  2:07 (2:07) 2:55 (5:02) 2:07 (7:09) 6:10 (13:19) 11:39 (24:58) 2:13 (27:11)
  3:39 (30:50) 3:00 (33:50) 3:44 (37:34) 2:51 (40:25) 6:06 (46:31) 6:17 (52:48)
  2:27 (55:15) 0:54 (56:09)
2. Fredrik Björkstedt IFK Lidingö SOK 1:03:20 +7:11
  3:25 (3:25) 3:31 (6:56) 3:34 (10:30) 7:20 (17:50) 4:00 (21:50) 2:22 (24:12)
  3:02 (27:14) 3:39 (30:53) 3:25 (34:18) 11:51 (46:09) 5:38 (51:47) 7:54 (59:41)
  2:46 (1:02:27) 0:53 (1:03:20)
  Marie Dyberg IFK Lidingö SOK Felst.
  3:43 (3:43) 10:37 (14:20) 2:53 (17:13) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (36:57)
  Pontus Davidsson IFK Lidingö SOK Utg.
  Christoffer Zeemann Hedin IFK Lidingö SOK Ej start
Öppen Gul (1 / 1) Tid Efter
1. Kajsa Dahlerus IFK Lidingö SOK 55:29
  24:39 (24:39) 5:34 (30:13) 7:30 (37:43) 8:42 (46:25) 3:38 (50:03) 4:25 (54:28)
  1:01 (55:29)

Skapad av MeOS 3.5.916 (U2): 2020-04-09 10:57:13