Resultat – Natt KM vuxen

2020-04-08
H21 (4 / 4) Tid Efter
1. Hector Haines IFK Lidingö SOK 37:27
  2:00 (2:00) 0:51 (2:51) 2:58 (5:49) 1:52 (7:41) 1:32 (9:13) 0:50 (10:03)
  5:38 (15:41) 1:19 (17:00) 2:44 (19:44) 1:04 (20:48) 1:12 (22:00) 2:25 (24:25)
  0:39 (25:04) 1:33 (26:37) 2:42 (29:19) 2:27 (31:46) 1:41 (33:27) 1:09 (34:36)
  1:37 (36:13) 0:41 (36:54) 0:33 (37:27)
2. Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen IFK Lidingö SOK 39:15 +1:48
  2:03 (2:03) 0:53 (2:56) 2:58 (5:54) 1:52 (7:46) 1:41 (9:27) 0:48 (10:15)
  5:31 (15:46) 1:15 (17:01) 2:55 (19:56) 1:00 (20:56) 1:20 (22:16) 3:21 (25:37)
  0:37 (26:14) 1:49 (28:03) 2:53 (30:56) 2:27 (33:23) 2:02 (35:25) 1:01 (36:26)
  1:35 (38:01) 0:40 (38:41) 0:34 (39:15)
3. Tim Robertsson Koovee 39:23 +1:56
  1:59 (1:59) 2:41 (4:40) 1:01 (5:41) 1:08 (6:49) 1:25 (8:14) 0:39 (8:53)
  2:44 (11:37) 2:21 (13:58) 1:10 (15:08) 0:51 (15:59) 2:12 (18:11) 1:47 (19:58)
  2:03 (22:01) 0:36 (22:37) 2:07 (24:44) 8:41 (33:25) 2:05 (35:30) 0:59 (36:29)
  1:29 (37:58) 0:41 (38:39) 0:44 (39:23)
4. Samuel Murray IFK Lidingö SOK 1:03:18 +25:51
  2:09 (2:09) 4:45 (6:54) 1:14 (8:08) 1:26 (9:34) 2:00 (11:34) 3:27 (15:01)
  3:25 (18:26) 4:10 (22:36) 1:31 (24:07) 1:10 (25:17) 5:04 (30:21) 2:25 (32:46)
  3:23 (36:09) 1:07 (37:16) 2:35 (39:51) 15:47 (55:38) 2:18 (57:56) 1:32 (59:28)
  2:09 (1:01:37) 0:59 (1:02:36) 0:42 (1:03:18)
D21 (7 / 7) Tid Efter
1. Emma Bjessmo IFK Lidingö SOK 38:17
  2:03 (2:03) 5:56 (7:59) 2:49 (10:48) 6:28 (17:16) 1:25 (18:41) 5:22 (24:03)
  2:50 (26:53) 7:49 (34:42) 0:59 (35:41) 1:20 (37:01) 0:40 (37:41) 0:36 (38:17)
2. Anna Bachman IFK Lidingö SOK 38:21 +0:04
  2:06 (2:06) 5:54 (8:00) 2:53 (10:53) 5:52 (16:45) 1:26 (18:11) 5:56 (24:07)
  3:05 (27:12) 7:23 (34:35) 1:07 (35:42) 1:14 (36:56) 0:46 (37:42) 0:39 (38:21)
3. Zsófia Sárközy IFK Lidingö SOK 44:45 +6:28
  2:07 (2:07) 6:04 (8:11) 2:59 (11:10) 6:19 (17:29) 1:36 (19:05) 9:29 (28:34)
  3:17 (31:51) 8:33 (40:24) 1:13 (41:37) 1:34 (43:11) 0:50 (44:01) 0:44 (44:45)
4. Ida Gawell IFK Lidingö SOK 57:08 +18:51
  2:31 (2:31) 8:26 (10:57) 4:59 (15:56) 8:45 (24:41) 2:20 (27:01) 10:06 (37:07)
  4:52 (41:59) 9:40 (51:39) 1:45 (53:24) 1:55 (55:19) 1:04 (56:23) 0:45 (57:08)
  Ausrine Kutkaite IFK Lidingö SOK Felst.
  2:10 (2:10) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (25:42)
  Isabella Tapper IFK Lidingö SOK Felst.
  2:16 (2:16) – (–) – (–) – (41:29) 4:36 (46:05) – (–)
  – (–) – (51:32) 2:09 (53:41) 2:40 (56:21) 1:20 (57:41) 0:51 (58:32)
  Ebba Ganslandt IFK Lidingö SOK Ej start
H17-20 (5 / 5) Tid Efter
1. Gustav Wirén IFK Lidingö SOK 37:21
  2:05 (2:05) 5:44 (7:49) 2:20 (10:09) 5:41 (15:50) 1:17 (17:07) 5:12 (22:19)
  2:37 (24:56) 5:27 (30:23) 2:24 (32:47) 1:35 (34:22) 2:20 (36:42) 0:39 (37:21)
2. Lukas Werner IFK Lidingö SOK 40:33 +3:12
  2:06 (2:06) 5:44 (7:50) 3:33 (11:23) 6:53 (18:16) 1:34 (19:50) 6:24 (26:14)
  3:07 (29:21) 6:24 (35:45) 1:24 (37:09) 1:58 (39:07) 0:51 (39:58) 0:35 (40:33)
3. Jonathan Blomlöf IFK Lidingö SOK 1:18:23 +41:02
  – (18:08) 8:36 (26:44) 4:53 (31:37) 10:27 (42:04) 2:07 (44:11) 9:05 (53:16)
  4:18 (57:34) 13:39 (1:11:13) 3:29 (1:14:42) 1:58 (1:16:40) 1:03 (1:17:43) 0:40 (1:18:23)
4. Olof Melcherson IFK Lidingö SOK 1:23:48 +46:27
  – (17:02) 8:20 (25:22) 7:08 (32:30) 15:41 (48:11) 1:58 (50:09) 8:39 (58:48)
  4:31 (1:03:19) 12:17 (1:15:36) 1:33 (1:17:09) 4:39 (1:21:48) 1:13 (1:23:01) 0:47 (1:23:48)
5. Ludvig Jarlemark IFK Lidingö SOK 1:35:37 +58:16
  – (20:59) 13:44 (34:43) 4:29 (39:12) 13:43 (52:55) 3:04 (55:59) 13:07 (1:09:06)
  4:44 (1:13:50) 13:06 (1:26:56) 1:57 (1:28:53) 3:20 (1:32:13) 1:52 (1:34:05) 1:32 (1:35:37)
D17-20 (2 / 2) Tid Efter
1. Agnes Damberg IFK Lidingö SOK 48:30
  4:30 (4:30) 2:00 (6:30) 4:47 (11:17) 1:53 (13:10) 1:10 (14:20) 1:36 (15:56)
  2:16 (18:12) 4:35 (22:47) 1:41 (24:28) 1:30 (25:58) 1:34 (27:32) 5:03 (32:35)
  3:07 (35:42) 1:26 (37:08) 8:37 (45:45) 2:05 (47:50) 0:40 (48:30)
  Amelie Rajan IFK Lidingö SOK Ej start
H40 (9 / 9) Tid Efter
1. Mårten Frendelius 39:27
  1:52 (1:52) 5:54 (7:46) 3:09 (10:55) 7:55 (18:50) 1:11 (20:01) 6:02 (26:03)
  3:21 (29:24) 5:54 (35:18) 1:08 (36:26) 1:44 (38:10) 0:43 (38:53) 0:34 (39:27)
2. Pär Lilja IFK Lidingö SOK 44:48 +5:21
  2:04 (2:04) 6:10 (8:14) 4:04 (12:18) 7:15 (19:33) 1:59 (21:32) 7:15 (28:47)
  3:54 (32:41) 7:18 (39:59) 1:58 (41:57) 1:17 (43:14) 0:52 (44:06) 0:42 (44:48)
3. Robert Larsson IFK Lidingö SOK 53:42 +14:15
  2:01 (2:01) 7:39 (9:40) 4:12 (13:52) 8:28 (22:20) 2:21 (24:41) 9:02 (33:43)
  3:38 (37:21) 11:37 (48:58) 1:33 (50:31) 1:35 (52:06) 0:54 (53:00) 0:42 (53:42)
4. Hans Liwång IFK Lidingö SOK 55:54 +16:27
  1:54 (1:54) 6:34 (8:28) 3:40 (12:08) 6:41 (18:49) 1:21 (20:10) 7:14 (27:24)
  3:57 (31:21) 19:32 (50:53) 1:25 (52:18) 1:51 (54:09) 1:03 (55:12) 0:42 (55:54)
5. Petter Skantze IFK Lidingö SOK 1:02:54 +23:27
  2:07 (2:07) 7:23 (9:30) 4:20 (13:50) 9:32 (23:22) 2:17 (25:39) 9:35 (35:14)
  4:57 (40:11) 14:13 (54:24) 1:54 (56:18) 4:09 (1:00:27) 1:35 (1:02:02) 0:52 (1:02:54)
  Fredrik Warne IFK Lidingö SOK Felst.
  2:42 (2:42) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:11:20)
  Daniel Boström IFK Lidingö SOK Utg.
  Martin Terry IFK Lidingö SOK Utg.
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (7:19) 1:38 (8:57) 2:03 (11:00) 3:30 (14:30) 1:28 (15:58)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Björn Lovang IFK Lidingö SOK Ej start
H50 (8 / 8) Tid Efter
1. Ingemar Stenbeck IFK Lidingö SOK 32:59
  1:39 (1:39) 1:29 (3:08) 3:26 (6:34) 1:12 (7:46) 0:56 (8:42) 1:12 (9:54)
  1:43 (11:37) 2:40 (14:17) 1:44 (16:01) 1:12 (17:13) 1:10 (18:23) 3:57 (22:20)
  1:58 (24:18) 1:04 (25:22) 5:17 (30:39) 1:38 (32:17) 0:42 (32:59)
2. Magnus Rajan IFK Lidingö SOK 33:32 +0:33
  1:35 (1:35) 1:41 (3:16) 3:23 (6:39) 1:15 (7:54) 0:57 (8:51) 1:10 (10:01)
  1:47 (11:48) 2:35 (14:23) 1:44 (16:07) 1:15 (17:22) 1:10 (18:32) 3:50 (22:22)
  1:59 (24:21) 1:09 (25:30) 5:14 (30:44) 1:59 (32:43) 0:49 (33:32)
3. Erik Gyllenstierna IFK Lidingö SOK 37:54 +4:55
  1:38 (1:38) 1:47 (3:25) 3:50 (7:15) 1:30 (8:45) 1:21 (10:06) 1:15 (11:21)
  2:11 (13:32) 3:48 (17:20) 1:41 (19:01) 1:42 (20:43) 1:15 (21:58) 3:08 (25:06)
  2:21 (27:27) 1:19 (28:46) 6:11 (34:57) 2:05 (37:02) 0:52 (37:54)
4. Johan Alenius IFK Lidingö SOK 47:38 +14:39
  1:44 (1:44) 1:54 (3:38) 5:27 (9:05) 1:52 (10:57) 1:18 (12:15) 1:29 (13:44)
  2:46 (16:30) 4:53 (21:23) 2:50 (24:13) 1:32 (25:45) 1:39 (27:24) 4:01 (31:25)
  3:58 (35:23) 1:37 (37:00) 7:42 (44:42) 2:16 (46:58) 0:40 (47:38)
5. Jonas Carlsson IFK Lidingö SOK 47:49 +14:50
  1:42 (1:42) 1:39 (3:21) 4:44 (8:05) 4:23 (12:28) 2:28 (14:56) 1:22 (16:18)
  8:30 (24:48) 2:14 (27:02) 1:20 (28:22) 4:53 (33:15) 2:10 (35:25) 1:11 (36:36)
  1:26 (38:02) 2:38 (40:40) 4:11 (44:51) 2:12 (47:03) 0:46 (47:49)
6. Torbjörn Jarlemark IFK Lidingö SOK 1:18:57 +45:58
  2:04 (2:04) 2:24 (4:28) 5:48 (10:16) 1:39 (11:55) 1:44 (13:39) 1:50 (15:29)
  2:45 (18:14) 7:06 (25:20) 2:39 (27:59) 2:38 (30:37) 2:17 (32:54) 5:40 (38:34)
  4:14 (42:48) 1:44 (44:32) 29:08 (1:13:40) 3:38 (1:17:18) 1:39 (1:18:57)
  Patrik Wendelius IFK Lidingö SOK Utg.
  Stig Thunell IFK Lidingö SOK Ej start
D50 (4 / 4) Tid Efter
1. Nina Karlsson IFK Lidingö SOK 37:18
  2:32 (2:32) 1:47 (4:19) 2:05 (6:24) 3:11 (9:35) 3:47 (13:22) 1:41 (15:03)
  6:06 (21:09) 1:12 (22:21) 3:17 (25:38) 1:48 (27:26) 7:15 (34:41) 2:00 (36:41)
  0:37 (37:18)
2. Teija Leppinen IFK Lidingö SOK 39:10 +1:52
  2:34 (2:34) 1:30 (4:04) 2:06 (6:10) 3:13 (9:23) 3:43 (13:06) 1:54 (15:00)
  7:44 (22:44) 1:19 (24:03) 3:33 (27:36) 2:30 (30:06) 6:08 (36:14) 2:12 (38:26)
  0:44 (39:10)
3. Mia Lilja IFK Lidingö SOK 39:34 +2:16
  2:36 (2:36) 1:26 (4:02) 2:06 (6:08) 3:18 (9:26) 3:46 (13:12) 1:43 (14:55)
  5:59 (20:54) 1:08 (22:02) 4:10 (26:12) 2:08 (28:20) 8:10 (36:30) 2:10 (38:40)
  0:54 (39:34)
  Anneli Wendelius IFK Lidingö SOK Felst.
  2:53 (2:53) 1:49 (4:42) 2:32 (7:14) 7:39 (14:53) – (–) – (33:42)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:03:49)
  2:00 (1:05:49)
H60 (5 / 5) Tid Efter
1. Hans Tarandi IFK Lidingö SOK 38:23
  1:43 (1:43) 1:44 (3:27) 3:45 (7:12) 1:36 (8:48) 1:12 (10:00) 1:15 (11:15)
  2:14 (13:29) 3:07 (16:36) 2:11 (18:47) 1:30 (20:17) 1:18 (21:35) 2:59 (24:34)
  2:31 (27:05) 1:22 (28:27) 7:05 (35:32) 2:14 (37:46) 0:37 (38:23)
2. Tapani Mattus IFK Lidingö SOK 43:53 +5:30
  1:45 (1:45) 1:56 (3:41) 4:34 (8:15) 1:42 (9:57) 1:21 (11:18) 1:23 (12:41)
  2:22 (15:03) 3:42 (18:45) 1:52 (20:37) 1:39 (22:16) 1:38 (23:54) 4:01 (27:55)
  2:47 (30:42) 1:30 (32:12) 8:35 (40:47) 2:19 (43:06) 0:47 (43:53)
3. Mats Jensen-Urstad IFK Lidingö SOK 1:11:16 +32:53
  2:03 (2:03) 3:18 (5:21) 2:11 (7:32) 3:55 (11:27) 3:22 (14:49) 1:47 (16:36)
  9:14 (25:50) 3:09 (28:59) 12:41 (41:40) 6:57 (48:37) 2:30 (51:07) 1:33 (52:40)
  1:52 (54:32) 3:03 (57:35) 9:32 (1:07:07) 3:11 (1:10:18) 0:58 (1:11:16)
4. Lennart Brattgård IFK Lidingö SOK 1:11:49 +33:26
  2:00 (2:00) 5:20 (7:20) 6:32 (13:52) 2:26 (16:18) 1:56 (18:14) 1:56 (20:10)
  3:17 (23:27) 5:20 (28:47) 3:17 (32:04) 1:29 (33:33) 2:23 (35:56) 11:54 (47:50)
  3:33 (51:23) 1:53 (53:16) 14:50 (1:08:06) 2:44 (1:10:50) 0:59 (1:11:49)
  Harald Bauer IFK Lidingö SOK Felst.
  35:07 (35:07) 9:47 (44:54) 6:54 (51:48) 2:02 (53:50) 1:56 (55:46) 1:51 (57:37)
  3:13 (1:00:50) 5:41 (1:06:31) 2:40 (1:09:11) 3:14 (1:12:25) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:18:43) 1:12 (1:19:55)

Skapad av MeOS 3.5.916 (U2): 2020-04-09 11:04:55